CyberNoise Home Page

M Scott McConnell


Alternate names: mc2P4

Real/full name: Matthew Scott McConnell
Gender: Male
Born in unknown (United States) on 30th July 1965 (and, as far as we aware, still alive)
Info: The result of Ttam Troll's first cybernetic experiment. Created from flesh and circuitry of the last age. Completely autonomous with adaptive brain circuitry. Contains detailed ROM-based memory files on neutralizing matter.

RELATIONSHIPS WITH PRIMARY ARTISTS


See all M Scott McConnell's relationships

CONTACT INFORMATION:

Facebook icon Facebook

THIS PAGE REFERENCE INFORMATION:

Reference = 703
Link to this page = https://www.cybernoise.com/info/people.php?703 (how to link to this web site - details)

Spotted any errors or omissions? Contact us with the details quoting the above page link and we'll update the database.
Twitter Logo YouTube Facebook Instagram
© CyberNoise » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site
part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network
Burning Helix may earn commission from qualifying purchases made via affiliate links on this site
To comply with European Union law your continued use of this website gives your consent to allow this website to create a cookie on your computer for site analytics. This website also uses cookies to make your browsing experience easier and more secure. See our Privacy Policy for more information including a list of cookies that this site uses.

/ /

© CyberNoise » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site

part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network

Burning Helix may earn commission from qualifying purchases made via affiliate links on this site